JAPANES CHAMPIONSHIP




1 9 6 1   1 9 6 2   1 9 6 3   1 9 6 4   1 9 6 5   1 9 6 6   1 9 6 7   1 9 6 8   1 9 6 9   1 9 7 0 
 1 9 7 1   1 9 7 2   1 9 7 3   1 9 7 4   1 9 7 5   1 9 7 6   1 9 7 7   1 9 7 8   1 9 7 9   1 9 8 0 
 1 9 8 1   1 9 8 2   1 9 8 3   1 9 8 4   1 9 8 5   1 9 8 6   1 9 8 7   1 9 8 8   1 9 8 9   1 9 9 0 
 1 9 9 1   1 9 9 2   1 9 9 3   1 9 9 4   1 9 9 5   1 9 9 6   1 9 9 7   1 9 9 8   1 9 9 9   2 0 0 0 
 2 0 0 1   2 0 0 2   2 0 0 3   2 0 0 4   2 0 0 5   2 0 0 6   2 0 0 7   2 0 0 8   2 0 0 9   2 0 1 0 
 2 0 1 1   2 0 1 2   2 0 1 3   2 0 1 4   2 0 1 5   2 0 1 6   2 0 1 7       
                 

1965

RACE Circuit STC S&T WINNER Program
Result
Class No Machine/Team(FN) Driver
3 7
14  
21  
28 第4回 ナショナル・ストックカー・レース
グラン・ナショナル
川口 ストックカー 16 クラウン 田村 三夫
第4回 ナショナル・ストックカー・レース
コンチネンタル 
S&T 33 ポルシェカレラ2 渡辺 三三
第4回 ナショナル・ストックカー・レース
スポーツマン
S&T 89 ブルーバードSS 長谷見 昌弘  
第4回 ナショナル・ストックカー・レース
ジュニアコンチネンタル
S&T 95 ホンダS600 高岡 恭之  
第4回 ナショナル・ストックカー・レース
グラン・インターナショナル
ストックカー 105 フォードサンダーバード  田村 勝男
4 4  
11
18
25
5 2
9
16
23  
30 第2回クラブマン鈴鹿レースミーティング 鈴鹿 GT4
GT3
15
1
スカイラインGT
フェアレディ
生沢 徹
北野 元
TⅡ4
TⅡ5
1
10
コロナ  
クラウン
浮谷 東次郎
大坪 善男  
TⅠ1
TⅠ3
TⅠ2
7
21
26
ホンダS600
ブルーバードSS
コルト1000 
生沢 徹
津々見 友彦
望月 修  
GT1
GT2
1
2
ホンダS600
ミニクーパーS
浮谷 東次郎
高橋 利昭  
6 6  
13  
20 第1回KSCC 1時間自動車レース  鈴鹿 GT-D 23 スカイラインGT 生沢 徹  
GT-C 8 ホンダS600 漆山 伍郎
T-B 11 セドリック 松井 英男  
T-A 16 ホンダS600 田中 禎助
27  
7 4
11  
18 全日本自動車クラブ選手権レース大会 船橋 GTⅡ 19 ロータスエラン 浮谷 東次郎  
GTⅠ 20 トヨタS800 浮谷 東次郎  
TⅡ 5 スカイライン2000GT 杉田 幸朗
TⅠ 27 ブルーバードSS  津々見 友彦  
25 第1回富士ツーリスト トロフィー自動車レース
スポーツカー
富士 S 2 ダイハツP3  吉田 隆郎
8 1
8 船橋サーキット・スピードフェスティバル
コンチネンタル
船橋  S&T 200 シボレーコルベットスティングレイ 酒井 正
船橋サーキット・スピードフェスティバル
ジュニアコンチネンタル 
S&T 24 モスターF3 守屋 清太郎
8 C.D.C.J.鈴鹿レース大会 鈴鹿 GTⅡ 1 フェアレディ 萩原 壮亮
GTⅠ 17 ダイハツコンパーノ 吉田 隆郎
TⅡ 3 スカイラインGT 高木 利弘
TⅠ 1 ホンダS600  生沢 徹
14 船橋サーキット・スピードフェスティバル
セダン・エンデューロ 
船橋 S&T 57 スカイラインGT 小林 元芳
15 船橋サーキット・スピードフェスティバル
スポーツマン
S&T 58 ミニクーパーS  高橋 利昭
船橋サーキット・スピードフェスティバル
グランナショナル・ストックカー 
ストックカー 014 プリンス1500スカイライン 大石 秀夫
22 第2回K.S.C.C. 1時間自動車レース 鈴鹿 GTⅡ 23 スカイラインGT 生沢 徹  
GTⅠ 17 ホンダS600  生沢 徹  
TⅡ 24 スカイラインGT 田中 八郎
TⅠ 20 ブルーバードSS 津々見 友彦
29
9 5  
12  
19  
26 第1回ゴールデンビーチトロフィー
セプテンバーレースミーティング 
船橋 S&T 75 デル コンテッサ 本田 正一
第1回ゴールデンビーチトロフィー
セプテンバーレースミーティング 
GT 31 ロータスエラン 滝 進太郎
第1回ゴールデンビーチトロフィー
セプテンバーレースミーティング 
T 67 スカイラインGT 野依 豊
10 3  
10 第6回ナショナル・ストックカー・レース大会
グランナショナル・ストックカー 
川口 ストックカー 300 グロリア 生沢 徹
第6回ナショナル・ストックカー・レース大会
セダン/スポーツマン  
S&T 57 スカイラインGT 小林 元芳
10 KSCCオール関西チャンピオンレース 鈴鹿 GTⅡ 5 コロナ 細谷 四方洋
GTⅠ 3 コンパーノスパイダー 吉田 隆郎  
TⅡ 5 スカイラインGT 滝口 憲亮  
TⅠ 1 ホンダS600 寺西 孝利
17
24 第3回クラブマンレース船橋大会 船橋 GTⅢ 3 スカイラインGT 生沢 徹
GTⅡ 7 ロータスエラン 滝 進太郎
GTⅠ 10 トヨタS800 田村 三夫
TⅢ 10 ベレット1500 福沢 幸雄
TⅡ 2 ミニクーパーS  早崎 治  
TⅠ 16 ホンダS600 木倉 義文  
31  
11 7 鈴鹿300キロレース
グランドツーリング
鈴鹿 GT2
GT1
28
7
フェアレディ
トヨタS800
黒沢 元治
細谷 四方洋
鈴鹿300キロレース
ツーリング
T2
T1
31
7
スカイライン2000GT
ホンダS600
杉田 幸朗
高武 富久美
14
21 第7回ナショナル・ストックカー
グランナショナル・ストックカー
船橋 ストックカー 75 ベレット1500  本田 正一 PROGRAM
第7回ナショナル・ストックカー
コンチネンタル 
S&T 11
100
ジャガーXKE
ロータスエラン
安田 銀治
藤井 宏一郎
第7回ナショナル・ストックカー
セダン
S&T 500 スカイライン2000GT 野依 豊
第7回ナショナル・ストックカー
スポーツマン 
S&T 53 ミニクーパーS  早崎 治
第7回ナショナル・ストックカー
ジュニア・コンチネンタル  
S&T 37 ホンダS600 鮒子田 寛
28
12 5
12  
19
26  
 ※ STC=ストックカー / S&T=全日本スポーツカー&ツーリングカー