JAPANES CHAMPIONSHIP




1 9 6 1   1 9 6 2   1 9 6 3   1 9 6 4   1 9 6 5   1 9 6 6   1 9 6 7   1 9 6 8   1 9 6 9   1 9 7 0 
 1 9 7 1   1 9 7 2   1 9 7 3   1 9 7 4   1 9 7 5   1 9 7 6   1 9 7 7   1 9 7 8   1 9 7 9   1 9 8 0 
 1 9 8 1   1 9 8 2   1 9 8 3   1 9 8 4   1 9 8 5   1 9 8 6   1 9 8 7   1 9 8 8   1 9 8 9   1 9 9 0 
 1 9 9 1   1 9 9 2   1 9 9 3   1 9 9 4   1 9 9 5   1 9 9 6   1 9 9 7   1 9 9 8   1 9 9 9   2 0 0 0 
 2 0 0 1   2 0 0 2   2 0 0 3   2 0 0 4   2 0 0 5   2 0 0 6   2 0 0 7   2 0 0 8   2 0 0 9   2 0 1 0 
 2 0 1 1   2 0 1 2   2 0 1 3   2 0 1 4   2 0 1 5   2 0 1 6   2 0 1 7       
                 

2005

RACE Circuit GT FN F3 ST WINNER PG
Class No Machine/Team(FN) Driver
3 6
13
20
27 SUPER GT Rd.1
OKAYAMA GT 300km
岡山 GT500
GT300
25
13
ECLIPSE ADVAN スープラ
エンドレスアドバンZ
織戸 学/D.シュヴァガー
木下 みつひろ/影山 正美
 
4 3 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第1戦
ツインリンクもてぎ 
もてぎ
FN
F3
F3
1
36
10
DoCoMoDANDELION
DYNACITYトムスF305
Honda・M-TEC F107
R.ライアン
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
武藤 英紀
 
10  
17 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第2戦
鈴鹿2&4レース
鈴鹿
FN
F3
F3
20
36
10
mobilecast IMPUL
DYNACITYトムスF305
Honda・M-TEC F107 
井出 有治
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
武藤 英紀
 
24 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd.1
ハイランド・スーパー耐久
仙台 ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-5
ST-4
1
11
27
37
18
FALKEN☆PORSCHE
オーリンズランサーEVO IX
FINAエムスクエアーADVAN M3
ARTA F.O.Sアルテッツア
コスモソニック21FKインテグラ
田中 哲也/荒 聖治
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之 
小林 且雄/筒井 克彦/中村 真一郎
峰尾 恭輔/長島 正興/影山 正彦
浅野 武夫/水書 健司/笠原 智行
 
5 1
(30)
Bridgestone Indy Japan 300 Miles もてぎ INDY 26 Klein Tools/Jim Beam D.ウェルドン
8
(4)
SUPER GT Rd..2
FUJI 500kmレース
富士 GT500
GT300
38
0
ZENT セルモ スープラ
EBBRO M-TEC NSX 
立川 祐路/高木 虎之介
黒澤 治樹/細川 慎弥
 
15 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd.2
スーパー耐久・鈴鹿300マイル
鈴鹿 ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-5
ST-4
25
11
23
37
10
ADVAN DENAG GT3
オーリンズランサーEVO IX
C-WEST ORC アドバンZ
ARTA F.O.Sアルテッツァ
edge-channel ADVANTAGE HV東海 YH
織戸 学/谷口 信輝
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/山田 英二
峰尾 恭輔/長島 正興/影山 正彦
渡辺 明/小林 敬一
 
15 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第3戦
スポーツランドSUGO
SUGO
FN
F3
F3
23
12
12
Arting RACING with IMPUL
ThreeBond
ThreeBond
本山 哲
横溝 直輝
横溝 直輝
 
22  
29 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd.3
スーパー耐久・MINE 500km
MINE ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-5
ST-4
25
11
23
80
73
ADVAN DENAG GT3
オーリンズランサーEVO IX
C-WEST ORC アドバンZ
ネストwithアペル雅YH
ロイヤルハウス・YH・ランナップD
織戸 学/谷口 信輝
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/山田 英二
佐々木 孝太/植田 正幸
前嶋 秀司/山本 すばる
6 5 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第4戦
富士スピードウェイ
富士
FN
F3
F3
19
36
36
mobilecast IMPUL
DYNACITYトムスF305
DYNACITYトムスF305
B.トレルイエ
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
12  
19 全日本F3選手権
スーパーF3レース in 岡山 
岡山
F3
F3
14
12
ThreeBond
ThreeBond
P.モンティン
横溝 直輝   
 
26 SUPER GT Rd.4
INTERNATIONAL SERIES MALAYSIA
セパン GT500
GT300
1
43
ザナヴィ ニスモZ
ARTA Garaiya
本山 哲/R.ライアン
新田 守男/高木 真一
7 3 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第5戦
鈴鹿サーキット
鈴鹿
FN
F3
F3
23
36
1
Arting IMPUL
DYNACITYトムスF305
INGING F107
本山 哲
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
R.ストレイト
 
10  
17 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd.3
第12回 十勝24時間レース
十勝 ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
GT
ST-4
ST-5
P
25
2
23
112
18
37
75
ADVAN DENAG GT3
FUJITSUBO hpi IMPREZA
C-WEST ORC アドバンZ
D-Rights ARKTECH GT3
コスモソニック21 FKインテグラ
ARTA F.O.S アルテッツア
JPAX北斗病院アッシュSAT
織戸 学/谷口 信輝/D.シュヴァガー
吉田 寿博/小泉 和寛/松田 晃司/渋谷 勉
尾本 直史/山田 英二/谷口 行規/輿水 敏明
菅 一乗/Guts城内/大井 貴之/飯島 寛
浅野 武夫/笠原 智行/水書 健司/中島 敦
峰尾 恭輔/影山 正彦/平中 克幸/高木 真一
村西 豪紀/谷岡 勝利/高宮 徹
 
24 SUPER GT Rd..5
SUGO 300kmレース
SUGO GT500
GT300
37
31
DYNACITY TOM'S SUPRA
吉兆宝山 MR-S
片岡 龍也/山本 左近
田中 実/中嶋 一貴
 
30 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第6戦
MINEサーキット
MINE
FN
F3
F3
20
37
37
mobilecast TEAM IMPUL
TDPトムスF305
TDPトムスF305
井出 有治
中嶋 一貴
中嶋 一貴
8 7 スーパー耐久シリーズ2006 Rd.4
SUPER TEC
富士 ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-5
ST-4
25
11
23
36
10
ADVAN DENAG GT3
オーリンズ ランサー EVO Ⅸ
C-WEST ORC アドバンZ
MAZIORA SPIRIT ALTEZZA
edge-channelADVANTAGE HV東海YH 
織戸 学/谷口 信輝
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/柳田 真孝
黒澤 琢弥/中嶋 一貴
渡辺 明/小林 敬一
 
14  
21 第34回インターナショナルポッカ1000km  鈴鹿 SP GT500
GT300
S-E
RS
POKKA
39
2
6
15
84
iDC大塚家具サードスープラ
PriveeZurichアップルRD320R
梁山泊☆FALKEN☆EVO
真神パワーADVAN☆RS倶楽部
焼きたて!!ジャぱんADVAN PORSCHE
A.コウト/R.クインタレッリ/下田 隼成
高橋 一穂/渡辺 明/加藤 寛規
冨桝 朋広/関 豊 
阪口 良平/若曽根 一廣/後平 幸治
飯田 章/橋口 たかし/木村 崇
 
28 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第7戦
富士スピードウェイ
富士
FN
F3
F3
31
14
36
PIAA NAKAJIMA RACING
ThreeBond
トムスF305
A.ロッテラー
P.モンティン
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
9 4 SUPER GT Rd..5
MOTEGI GT 300kmレース
もてぎ GT500
GT300
100
46
RAYBRIG NSX
Dream Cube's ADVAN Z
S.フィリップ/J.デュフォア
星野 一樹/青木 孝行  
 
11 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd.5
スーパー耐久岡山400km
岡山 ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-S
ST-4
25
13
23
37
10
ADVAN DENAG GT3
シーケンシャル エンドレス アドバン 座間
C-WEST ORC アドバンZ
ARTA F.O.S アルテッツァ
ADVANTAGE ベルノ東海 YH
織戸 学/谷口 信輝
WADA-Q/村田 信博/Y.HINOK
尾本 直史/山田 英二
峰尾 恭輔/長島 正興/影山 正彦
渡辺 明/小林 敬一
 
11 全日本F3選手権
第17戦&第18戦
MINE
F3
F3
5
36
INGING F107
トムスF305
J.レイド
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
 
18
25 SUPER GT Rd..6
FUJI GT 300km
富士 GT500
GT300
38
0
ZENT セルモ スープラ
EBBRO M-TEC NSX
立川 祐路/高木 虎之介
黒澤 治樹/細川 慎弥
10 2 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd.7
SUGOスーパー耐久レース
SUGO ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-5
ST-4
25
2
15
36
10
ADVAN DENAG GT3
FUJITSUBO hpi IMPREZA
岡部自動車 ハーツRX-7
MAZIORA SPIRIT ALTEZZA
ADVANTAGE ベルノ東海 YH 
織戸 学/谷口 信輝
吉田 寿博/小泉 和寛 
長島 正明/浅井 亮博/倉嶋 新一
黒澤 琢弥/池田 大祐
渡辺 明/小林 敬一
9 FIA Formula One Championship Rd.18
FUJI TELEVISON JAPANESE GRAND PRIX 
鈴鹿 F1 9 McLaren MP4-20 K.ライコネン
16 SUPER GT Rd..7
SUPER GT in KYUSHU 300km
AP GT500
GT300
8
30
ARTA NSX
RECKLESS MR-S
伊藤 大輔/R.ファーマン
佐々木 孝太/山野 哲也
23 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第8戦
ツインリンクもてぎ
もてぎ
FN
F3
F3
23
10
14
arting RACING TEAM with IMPUL
Honda・M-TEC F107
ThreeBond
本山 哲
武藤 英紀
P.モンティン
30
11 6 SUPER GT Rd..8
SUZUKA GT 300kmレース
鈴鹿 GT500
GT300
38
11
ZENT セルモ スープラ  
JIM GAINER FERRARI DUNLOP
立川 祐路/高木 虎之介
田中 哲也/P.モンティン
13
20 スーパー耐久シリーズ2005 Rd..8
もてぎスーパー耐久300マイル
もてぎ ST-1
ST-2
ST-3
ST-4
ST-5
25
2
33
74
80
ADVAN DENAG GT3
FUJITSUBO hpi IMPREZA
トータルスポーツings Z
TUBE C-WEST BP DC5
ネストwithアペル YH 
織戸 学/谷口 信輝
吉田 寿博/小泉 和寛
伊橋 勲/大井 貴之
松本 玲二/ピストン 西沢
佐々木 孝太/植田 正幸/西澤 誠剛
27 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第9戦
鈴鹿サーキット
鈴鹿 FN 31 PIAA NAKAJIMA RACING A.ロッテラー  
12 4
11
18
25
 ※GT=スーパーGTシリーズ / FN=全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン / F3=全日本F3選手権 / ST=スーパー耐久シリーズ