JAPANES CHAMPIONSHIP




1 9 6 1   1 9 6 2   1 9 6 3   1 9 6 4   1 9 6 5   1 9 6 6   1 9 6 7   1 9 6 8   1 9 6 9   1 9 7 0 
 1 9 7 1   1 9 7 2   1 9 7 3   1 9 7 4   1 9 7 5   1 9 7 6   1 9 7 7   1 9 7 8   1 9 7 9   1 9 8 0 
 1 9 8 1   1 9 8 2   1 9 8 3   1 9 8 4   1 9 8 5   1 9 8 6   1 9 8 7   1 9 8 8   1 9 8 9   1 9 9 0 
 1 9 9 1   1 9 9 2   1 9 9 3   1 9 9 4   1 9 9 5   1 9 9 6   1 9 9 7   1 9 9 8   1 9 9 9   2 0 0 0 
 2 0 0 1   2 0 0 2   2 0 0 3   2 0 0 4   2 0 0 5   2 0 0 6   2 0 0 7   2 0 0 8   2 0 0 9   2 0 1 0 
 2 0 1 1   2 0 1 2   2 0 1 3   2 0 1 4   2 0 1 5   2 0 1 6   2 0 1 7       
                 

1978

RACE Circuit ED GC F2 FP F3 WINNER PG
Class No Machine/Team(FN) Driver

 

1
1  
8  
15 新春鈴鹿500キロ自動車レース 鈴鹿 R
2
1
5
22
48
デサントサファリシェブロン
マツダサバンナRX-3
宝自動車スペシャルサニー
鮒子田 寛/藤田 直広
中嶋 悟/杉山 栄一
前田 孝/安田 耕三
22  
29  
2 5  
12  
19  
26  
3 5 全日本F2選手権
全日本ビッグ2&4レース
鈴鹿 F2 5 ユニペックスノバ 星野 一義
12  
19  
26 富士グランチャンピオンシリーズ 
富士300キロスピードレース
富士 GC-1
GC-2
GC-3
19
19
19
PENTAX・UNI-PEX 74S
PENTAX・UNI-PEX 74S
PENTAX・UNI-PEX 74S
星野 一義
星野 一義
星野 一義

4

 

2 鈴鹿ダイヤモンド500km自動車レース  鈴鹿 R
2
1
FJ
18
12
27
8
デサントサファリシェブロン
サバンナRX3
ウメダサニー
明星SPL
鮒子田 寛/藤田 直広
杉山 栄一/長坂 尚樹
笹野 功/西野 弘美
浅井 順久
2 グランチャンピオン
ニッポンオールスターレース
西日本 SPL GC 5 ロータリーマーチ 片山 義美
9 全日本富士500kmレース 富士 R
3
1
2
11
2
19
34
シビエアルピーヌ
マツダサバンナRX-3
アライ・ウルフ・サニー
トヨタセリカ
長谷見 昌弘/星野 一義
今津 隆行/原口 隆 
池沢 さとし/武藤 文雄
礒部 淳一/望月 保
16  
23 全日本フォーミュラパシフィック選手権
筑波チャンピオンズレース第2戦
筑波 FP
FJ
11
2
三陽機器シェブロン
レイアルブルックマーチ
長谷見 昌弘
R.T.ゲック
30
5 3 全日本F2選手権  
JAF・富士グランプリ
富士 F2
FP
FJ
5
11
21
PENTAX 532P
三陽機器シェブロン
スピードスター JR プロポ KS06B
星野 一義
長谷見 昌弘
瀬川 雅雄
14  
21 全日本F2選手権
鈴鹿フォーミュラジャパンレース
鈴鹿 F2 6 ユニペックス532P 中嶋 悟
28  
6 4 富士グランチャンピオンシリーズ 
富士グラン250キロレース
富士 GC 19 PENTAX 53S 星野 一義
11  
18  
25
7 2 全日本F2選手権
鈴鹿ルビートロフィー自動車レース
鈴鹿 F2 1 マーチ782 M.スレール
9  
16  
23 全日本富士1000kmレース 富士 R2
3
1
2
R1
5
15
52
34
12
ロータリーデサントマーチ
サバンナRX-3
GT Special Sunny
トヨタセリカ
(トムスマーチ73Sトヨタ)
片山 義美/浅井 順久
今津 隆行/阿部 哲也
和田 孝夫/高橋 健二
礒部 淳一/林 千尋
舘 信秀/蟹江 光正
30  
8 6  
13  
20
27 鈴鹿500マイル自動車レース 鈴鹿 R
2
1
5
17
20
ロータリーデサントマーチ
ウェテルサバンナ
フォーカスレーシングサニー 
片山 義美/浅井 順久
上田 好郎/辰巳 裕信 
斉藤 寿ニ/越野 照喜
27 全日本フォーミュラパシフィック選手権
筑波チャンピオンズレース第4戦
筑波 FP
FJ
25
10
トーメイニッサンFP
アルファスピードベルコ
和田 孝夫
田中 恵  
9 3 富士グランチャンピオンシリーズ 
富士インター200マイルレース
富士 GC-1
GC-2
GC-3
5
10
5
ロータリーデサントマーチ
ロータリーマーチ76S
ロータリーデサントマーチ
片山 義美
従野 孝司
片山 義美
10
17
24 全日本F2選手権
鈴鹿グレート20レーサーズ自動車レース
鈴鹿 F2
FJ
5
5
ペンタックス532P
マーチ743
星野 一義
中本 憲吾 
10 1 全日本フォーミュラパシフィック選手権
筑波チャンピオンズレース第5戦
筑波 FP
FJ
11
10
三陽機器シェブロン
アルファスピードベルコ
長谷見 昌弘
田中 恵  
8 富士グランチャンピオンシリーズ 
富士マスターズ250キロレース
富士 GC 19 PENTAX53S 星野 一義
15
22 全日本F2選手権
全日本FⅡ選手権
西日本 F2 11 トミカシェブロン 長谷見 昌弘  
29 全日本富士500マイルレース 富士 R2
R1
1
2
3
5
3
31
25
19
ロータリーデサントマーチ
伊太利屋ポルシェ935
R・E・MORIサニー
OKレーシングセリカ
ナイトサバンナ
片山 義美/浅井 順久
高原 敬武/生沢 徹
小森 晋/高崎 正博
山本 幸雄/鈴木 誠
松本 建喜/中村 英史
11 5 全日本F2選手権
JAF鈴鹿グランプリ自動車レース
鈴鹿 F2
FP
FJ
20
11
21
スピードスターKE008
三陽機器シェブロン
スピードスター JR プロポ 06B
高橋 国光
長谷見 昌弘
長坂 尚樹  
12
19
26 富士グランチャンピオンシリーズ 
富士マスターズ250キロレース
富士 GC 5 ロータリーデサントマーチ  片山 義美
12 3
10
17
24
31
 ※ED=耐久選手権  / GC=グランチャンピオン選手権 / F2=全日本F2選手権 / FP=全日本フォーミュラパシフィック選手権 / FJ=全日本FJ1300選手権