JAPANES CHAMPIONSHIP




1 9 6 1   1 9 6 2   1 9 6 3   1 9 6 4   1 9 6 5   1 9 6 6   1 9 6 7   1 9 6 8   1 9 6 9   1 9 7 0 
 1 9 7 1   1 9 7 2   1 9 7 3   1 9 7 4   1 9 7 5   1 9 7 6   1 9 7 7   1 9 7 8   1 9 7 9   1 9 8 0 
 1 9 8 1   1 9 8 2   1 9 8 3   1 9 8 4   1 9 8 5   1 9 8 6   1 9 8 7   1 9 8 8   1 9 8 9   1 9 9 0 
 1 9 9 1   1 9 9 2   1 9 9 3   1 9 9 4   1 9 9 5   1 9 9 6   1 9 9 7   1 9 9 8   1 9 9 9   2 0 0 0 
 2 0 0 1   2 0 0 2   2 0 0 3   2 0 0 4   2 0 0 5   2 0 0 6   2 0 0 7   2 0 0 8   2 0 0 9   2 0 1 0 
 2 0 1 1   2 0 1 2   2 0 1 3   2 0 1 4   2 0 1 5   2 0 1 6   2 0 1 7       
                 

1999

RACE Circuit JGTC FN F3 ST WINNER PG
Class No Machine/Team(FN) Driver
3 7
14
21 全日本GT選手権 Rd..1
SUZUKA GT 300km
鈴鹿 GT500
GT300
F3
18
19
7
TAKATA 童夢 NSX
ウエッズスポーツセリカ
TOM'S F399
脇阪 寿一/金石 勝智
織戸 学/原 貴彦
荒 聖治
28  
4 4 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.1
愛車爆走 美祢初春の陣
CP MINE 500km RACE
MINE C1
C2
C4
GN+
C3
23
11
77
39
28
プリンス東京フジツボGT-R
三菱プーマランサーエボVI
ギャザズ・ドライダー・シビック
ウェスティンINTEGRA
C-WEST・スワローDC2 
砂子 智彦/山田 英二
木下 隆之/中谷 明彦 
山本 泰吉/辻本 聡/宮城 光
尾本 直史/磯田 尚孝
佐藤 清治/佐藤 淳
 
11
(10)
1999 CART FedEx Championship Series
Firestone FIREHAWK 500
もてぎ CART 40 Tecate/Quaker State/Patrick Racing  A.フェルナンデス  
18 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第1戦
鈴鹿サーキット ミリオンカードカップレース 
鈴鹿 FN 1 UNLIMITED Le Mans 本山 哲  
18 全日本F3選手権
筑波チャレンヂカップレース
筑波 F3 1 TOM'S F399 D.マニング  
25 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.2
ハイランド スーパー耐久
仙台 C1
C2
C3
C4
GN+
32
11
7
78
39
日産プリンス千葉GT-R★FALKEN
ミツビシプーマランサーエボVI 
アルゴプレリュード
ファルケン ブースカ ドライダーシビック
ウエスティン INTEGRA 
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也
木下 隆之/中谷 明彦
元谷 宏大/黒木 健次/伊達 破離雄 
丸山 浩/大井 貴之
磯田 尚孝/尾本 直史
 
5 2 全日本GT選手権 Rd..2
ALL JAPAN FUJI GT RACE
富士 GT500
GT300
F3
100
25
1
RAYBRIG NSX  
モモコルセ・アペックスMR2
TOM'S F399
高橋 国光/飯田 章
新田 守男/高木 真一
D.マニング
 
9 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第2戦
ツインリンクもてぎ ミリオンカードカップレース 
もてぎ FN 65 PIAA NAKAJIMA 光貞 秀俊  
16 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.3
スーパー耐久・鈴鹿200マイル
鈴鹿 C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
32
11
33
39
87
日産プリンス千葉GT-R★FALKEN
ミツビシプーマランサーエボVI 
BPビスコガンマRX-7
ウエスティン INTEGRA
FALKEN★パルサー
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也
木下 隆之/中谷 明彦
三好 正己/村松 康生
磯田 尚孝/尾本 直史
菊地 靖/竹中 正信  
 
23 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第3戦
セントラルパークMINEサーキット
MINE FN
F3
1
1
UNLIMITED Le Mans
TOM'S F399
本山 哲 
D.マニング
 
30 全日本GT選手権 Rd..3
SUGO GT 選手権レース
SUGO GT500
GT300
36
15
カストロール・トムス・スープラ
ザナヴィARTAシルビア
関谷 正徳/黒澤 琢弥
土屋 武士/井出 有治
6 6 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第4戦
富士スピードウェイ 
富士 FN
F3
64
1
PIAA NAKAJIMA RACING
TOM'S F399
T.コロネル
D.マニング
13 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd..4
TI 400km・スーパー耐久レース
TI C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
23
11
33
25
54
プリンス東京フジツボ・GT-R
三菱プーマランサーエボVI
BPビスコガンマRX-7
ADVAN ALTEZZA
BPビスコベータアンクルシビック
砂子 智彦/山田 英二
木下 隆之/小幡 栄 
三好 正己村松 康生
織戸 学/飯田 章
山内 伸弥/浅見 武
 
20  
27  
7 4 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第5戦
鈴鹿サーキット ミリオンカードカップレース
鈴鹿 FN
F3
19
1
BE BRIDES IMPUL
TOM'S F399
影山 正美
D.マニング
 
11 全日本GT選手権 Rd..4
CP MINE GT RACE
MINE GT500
GT300
1
15
ペンズオイル・ニスモGTR
ザナヴィARTAシルビア
E.コマス/本山 哲
土屋 武士/井出 有治
 
18 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.5
第6回 十勝24時間レース
十勝 C1
GT
C3
C4
GN+
C2
32
88
33
87
39
20
日産プリンス千葉GTRファルケン
コラボレーションドナーゲ
BPビスコガンマRX-7
FALKEN★パルサー
ウェスティン INTEGRA
RSオガワADVANランサー 
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也/近藤 真彦
松田 秀士/利根川 吉延/余郷 敦/D.マラガムワ 
三好 正己/村松 康生/日下部 保雄/大井 貴之
菊地 靖/竹中 正信/小暮 吉則
磯田 尚孝/尾本 直史/小林 敬一/佐々木 孝太
小川 日出生/細野 智行/伊藤 勝一/小宮 延雄
 
25  
8 1 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第6戦
スポーツランドSUGO 
SUGO FN
F3
64
1
PIAA NAKAJIMA RACING
TOM'S F399
T.コロネル
D.マニング
8 全日本GT選手権 Rd..5
JAPAN SPECIAL GT CUP
富士 GT500
GT300
6
26
ESSO Tiger Supra
STPアドバンタイサン GT3R
野田 英樹/W.ガードナー
松田 秀士/D.シュヴァガー
 
15  
22 第28回インターナショナルポッカ1000km  鈴鹿 SP GT500
INT
S-E
GT300
C-GT
16
7
5
9
2
無限×童夢NSX
フライジンガーポルシェ911
STP※ススキレーシングGTR
大黒屋プロキダイポルシェ
NSXドリーム28アメリカンR
中子 修/道上 龍/金石 勝智
W.カウフマン/羽根 幸浩
見崎 清志/袖山 誠一/須賀 宏明
日置 恒文/高橋 規一/惣田 季靖
大城 一/高橋 一穂/佐伯 重和
 
29 全日本F3選手権
TI スーパーF3レース
TI F3 15 5ZIGEN DALLARA R.ヴィルタネン
9 5 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第7戦
富士スピードウェイ
富士 FN 64 PIAA NAKAJIMA RACING T.コロネル  
12  
19 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第8戦
セントラルパークMINEサーキット
MINE FN 65 PIAA NAKAJIMA RACING 光貞 秀俊    
19 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.6
もてぎスーパー耐久レース
もてぎ C1
C2
GN+
C4
C3
8
20
38
77
33
ダイシンアドバンGTR
RSオガワADVANランサー
エスペリア・ジアラ・アルテッツァ
ギャザズ・ドライダー・シビック
BPビスコガンマRX-7 
福山 英朗/大八木 信行
小川 日出生/細野 智行/伊藤 勝一
雨宮 栄城/山路 慎一
山本 泰吉/宮城 光
三好 正己/村松 康生
26 全日本GT選手権 Rd..6
晴れの国・岡山 GT選手権レース in TI
TI GT500
GT300
64
15
Mobil 1 NSX
ザナヴィARTAシルビア 
T.コロネル/光貞 秀俊
土屋 武士/井出 有治
10 3 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第9戦
ツインリンクもてぎ ミリオンカードカップレース 
もてぎ FN
F3
1
55
UNLIMITED Le Mans
ARTA399無限
本山 哲
金石 年弘
10 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.7
SUPER TEC
富士 C1
C2
C3
C4
GN+
32
9
14
77
4
日産プリンス千葉GTRファルケン
MTCI座間三菱ランサーARC
レーシングスパルコFD3S
ギャザズ・ドライダー・シビック
ゲージーエムアルテッツァ
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也
市村 秀明/川崎 俊英
井田 雅彦/長島 正明
山本 泰吉/宮城 光
田嶋 栄一/本庄 康幸
17
24 全日本GT選手権 Rd..7
もてぎGT チャンピオンレース
もてぎ GT500
GT300
36
26
カストロール・トムス・スープラ
STPアドバンタイサン GT3R
関谷 正徳/黒澤 琢弥
松田 秀士/D.シュヴァガー
31 FIA Formula One Championship Rd.16
FUJI TELEVISON JAPANESE GRAND PRIX 
鈴鹿 F1 1 McLaren Mercedes  M.ハッキネン
11 7 ル・マン富士1000km  富士 LMP
LMGTP
N-GT500
LMGTS
LMGT
N-GT300
23
1
35
60
81
91
NISSAN R391
TOYOTA GT-One
マツモトキヨシ・トムス スープラ
CHRYSLER VIPER GTS-R
STPアドバンタイサン GT3R 
ダイアモンドポルシェ 
E.コマス/本山 哲/影山 正美
片山 右京/鈴木 利男/土屋 圭市
P-H.ラファネル/山路 慎一/土屋 武士
荒 聖治/岡田 秀樹
松田 秀士/D.シュヴァガー
石原 将光/高橋 規一/砂子 智彦
14 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第10戦
鈴鹿サーキット ミリオンカードカップ2&4レース
鈴鹿 FN
F3
9
55
SHIONOGI NOVA
ARTA399無限
R.ファーマン
金石 年弘  
14 スーパー耐久シリーズ1999 Rd.8
SUGOスーパー耐久レース
SUGO C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
23
11
33
25
54
プリンス東京フジツボ GT-R
三菱プーマランサーエボ VI
BPビスコガンマRX-7
ADVAN ALTEZZA
BPビスコベータアンクルシビック 
砂子 智彦/山田 英二
木下 隆之/中谷 明彦
三好 正己/村松 康生
織戸 学/新田 守男
山内 伸弥/浅見 武
21
(20)
NASCAR Winston West Series Coca-Cola500 もてぎ NASCAR 85 Monaco Racing K.リチャーズ
28 NICOS CUP GT オールスター戦'99  AP SP GT500
GT300
64
77
Mobil 1 NSX
クスコスバルインプレッサ
T.コロネル/光貞 秀俊
小林 且雄/谷川 達也
12 5
  12
  19
  26
 ※JGTC=全日本GT選手権 / FN=全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン / F3=全日本F3選手権 / ST=スーパー耐久シリーズ