JAPANES CHAMPIONSHIP




1 9 6 1   1 9 6 2   1 9 6 3   1 9 6 4   1 9 6 5   1 9 6 6   1 9 6 7   1 9 6 8   1 9 6 9   1 9 7 0 
 1 9 7 1   1 9 7 2   1 9 7 3   1 9 7 4   1 9 7 5   1 9 7 6   1 9 7 7   1 9 7 8   1 9 7 9   1 9 8 0 
 1 9 8 1   1 9 8 2   1 9 8 3   1 9 8 4   1 9 8 5   1 9 8 6   1 9 8 7   1 9 8 8   1 9 8 9   1 9 9 0 
 1 9 9 1   1 9 9 2   1 9 9 3   1 9 9 4   1 9 9 5   1 9 9 6   1 9 9 7   1 9 9 8   1 9 9 9   2 0 0 0 
 2 0 0 1   2 0 0 2   2 0 0 3   2 0 0 4   2 0 0 5   2 0 0 6   2 0 0 7   2 0 0 8   2 0 0 9   2 0 1 0 
 2 0 1 1   2 0 1 2   2 0 1 3   2 0 1 4   2 0 1 5   2 0 1 6   2 0 1 7       
                 

2004

RACE Circuit JGTC FN F3 ST WINNER PG
Class No Machine/Team(FN) Driver
3 7
14
21 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd..1
もてぎスーパー耐久500km
もてぎ C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
33
11
23
37
81
FALKEN☆PORCSHE
アドバンテージFromA MR
C−WEST ORC アドバン Z
Kosei SPIRIT ALTEZZA
HOT ROD CRUE YH
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/山田 英二
影山 正彦/番場 琢
佐々木 孝太/井入 宏之/石井 浩一郎
28 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第1戦
鈴鹿2&4レース
鈴鹿
FN
F3
F3
32
8
8
PIAA NAKAJIMA
FTRS トムスF304
FTRS トムスF304
小暮 卓史
中嶋 一貴
中嶋 一貴
4 4 全日本GT選手権 Rd..1
GT CHAMPOINSHIP in TI
TI GT500
GT300
1
10
ザナヴィ ニスモZ
JIM Gainer アドバンF360
本山 哲/R.ライアン
田中 哲也/余郷 敦
 
11 全日本F3選手権
筑波チャレンヂカップレース
筑波
F3
F3
1
4
WOODONE トムスF304
INGING F302/3 
R.アンティヌッチ
R.クインタレッリ
 
18
(17)
Bridgestone Indy Japan 300 Miles もてぎ INDY 26 Klein Tools/Jim Beam D.ウェルドン
25 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd.2
ハイランド・スーパー耐久
仙台 C1
C2
GN+
C3
C4
1
11
36
245
10
MKアドバンエンドレスポルシェ
アドバンテージFromA MR
MAZIORA SPIRIT ALTEZZA
モバイルキャスト アドバン Z
ADVAN ベルノ東海ムーブDC5 
木下 みつひろ/青木 孝行
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
黒澤 琢弥/樋口 統也
星野 一樹/井出 有治
中川 隆正/渡辺 明/根本 満
 
5 2 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第3戦
スポーツランドSUGO
SUGO FN-1
FN-2
40
40
DoCoMoDANDELION  
DoCoMoDANDELION   
R.ライアン
R.ライアン
 
9 全日本F3選手権
TIスーパーFレース 
TI
F3
F3
10
4
Honda・M-TEC F106
INGING F302/3 
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
R.クインタレッリ
 
16 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd.3
スーパー耐久・鈴鹿300マイル
鈴鹿 C1
C2
GN+
C3
C4
33
11
5
245
96
FALKEN☆PORSCHE
アドバンテージFromA MR
5ZIGEN ACCORD
モバイルキャスト アドバン Z
FORWARD・スプーン ED
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
光貞 秀俊/吉本 大樹
星野 一樹/井出 有治
岡田 秀樹/伊藤 大輔  
 
23 全日本GT選手権 Rd..2
SUGO GT CHAMPOINSHIP
SUGO GT500
GT300
38
19
au セルモスープラ
ウェッズスポーツセリカ
立川 祐路/荒 聖治
青木 孝行/谷口 信輝
 
30  
6 6 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第4戦
ツインリンクもてぎ
もてぎ
FN
F3
F3
31
12
4
PIAA NAKAJIMA  
ThreeBond
INGING F302/3
A.ロッテラー
F.カルボーネ
R.クインタレッリ
 
13
20
(19)
全日本GT選手権 Rd..3
JAPAN GT CHAMPIONSHIP MALAYSIA
セパン GT500
GT300
39
7
デンソーサードスープラGT
雨宮アスパラドリンクRX-7 
J.デュフォア/A.コウト
山路 慎一/井入 宏之
27 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd.4
スーパー耐久・MINE 500km
MINE C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
25
20
245
36
10
ADVAN DGゼナドリンGT3
RSオガワADVANランサー
モバイルキャスト アドバン Z
MAZIORA SPIRIT ALTEZZA
ADVANベルノ東海ムーヴDC 
谷口 信輝/織戸 学
小川 日出生/福山 英朗/砂子 塾長
星野 一樹/井出 有治
黒澤 琢弥/樋口 統也
中川 隆正/渡辺 明
 
7 4 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第5戦
鈴鹿サーキット
鈴鹿
FN-1
FN-2
F3
F3
40
40
10
4
DoCoMoDANDELION
DoCoMoDANDELION
Honda・M-TEC F106
INGING F302/3
R.ライアン
R.ライアン
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
R.クインタレッリ
 
11  
18 全日本GT選手権 Rd..4
HOKKAIDO GRAN GT CHAMPIONSHIP
十勝 GT500
GT300
22
43
モチュール ピットワークZ
ARTA Garaiya
影山 正美/M.クルム
新田 守男高木 真一
 
25  
8 1 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第5戦
ジャパンローヤルゼリーカップレース
SUGO
FN
F3
F3
1
4
4
ADiRECT 5ZIGEN
INGING F302/3
INGING F302/3
本山 哲
R.クインタレッリ
R.クインタレッリ
 
8 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd.5
第11回 十勝24時間レース
十勝 C1
C3
C2
GN+
C4
33
245
2
37
96
FALKEN☆PORSCHE
モバイルキャスト アドバン Z
FUJITSUBO IMPREZA
Kosei SPIRIT ALTEZZA
FORWARD スプーン ED 
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也/荒 聖治
星野 一樹/井出 有治/柳田 真孝/本山 哲
吉田 寿博/清水 和夫/松田 晃司/渋谷 勉
影山 正彦/番場 琢/中嶋 一貴/山本 左近
岡田 秀樹/伊藤 大輔/服部 尚貴/市島 樹
15  
22 第33回インターナショナルポッカ1000km  鈴鹿 SP GT500
GT300
OPEN
S-E
RS
18
20
112
6
8
TAKATA童夢NSX
FK/マッシモADVANポルシェGT3-RSR
ARKTECH ADVAN GT3-CUP MOND SPEED
ファルケン☆ランサーEVOⅧ
21st with JFA 最強BOMBERS
道上 龍/S.フィリップ/伊藤 大輔
和田 博/影山 正美/光貞 秀俊
斉藤 多聞/吉川 とみ子/芳賀 重光
冨桝 朋広/関 豊
島沢 隆彦/太田 浩/板倉 達也
 
29 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第6戦
MINEサーキット
MINE
FN
F3
F3
19
10
3
mobilecast IMPUL
Honda・M-TEC F106
INGING F303
B.トレルイエ
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
横溝 直輝
 
9 5 全日本GT選手権 Rd..5
MOTEGI GT CHAMPIONSHIP
もてぎ GT500
GT300
32
43
EPSON NSX
ARTA Garaiya
松田 次生/A.ロッテラー
新田 守男/高木 真一  
12 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd.6
TIスーパー耐久レース
TI C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
25
11
23
37
96
ADVAN DGゼナドリンGT3
アドバンテージFromA・MR
C-WEST ORC アドバンZ
Kosei SPIRIT ALTEZZA
FORWARD スプーン ED 
谷口 信輝/織戸 学
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/山田 英二
影山 正彦/平中 克幸
岡田 秀樹/伊藤 大輔
 
12 全日本F3選手権
ハイランドF3チャンピオンシップレース
仙台
F3
F3
10
10
Honda・M-TEC F106
Honda・M-TEC F106 
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
 
19 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第7戦
JAPANESE CHAMPIONSHIP FORMULA
NIPPON ROUND 7
セパン FN-1
FN-2
31
31
PIAA NAKAJIMA
PIAA NAKAJIMA
A.ロッテラー
A.ロッテラー
26
10 3 全日本F3選手権
第17戦・第18戦 
MINE
F3
F3
4
4
INGING F302/3
INGING F302/3 
R.クインタレッリ
R.クインタレッリ
スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd.7
SUGOスーパー耐久レース
SUGO C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
33
11
23
5
96
FALKEN☆PORSCHE
アドバンテージランサーFromA MR
C-WEST ORC アドバン Z
5ZIGEN ACCORD
FORWARD スプーン ED
竹内 浩典/田中 哲也
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/山田 英二
光貞 秀俊/吉本 大樹 
岡田 秀樹/伊藤 大輔
10 FIA Formula One Championship Rd.17
FUJI TELEVISON JAPANESE GRAND PRIX 
鈴鹿 F1 1 Ferrari F2004 M.シューマッハー
17
24 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第8戦
ツインリンクもてぎ
もてぎ
FN
F3
F3
20
10
7
mobilecast IMPUL
Honda・M-TEC F106
トムスF304
井出 有治
J.P.デ・オリヴェイラ
山本 左近
31 全日本GT選手権 Rd..6
JAPAN GT in KYUSHU 300km
AP GT500
GT300
1
7
ザナヴィ ニスモZ
雨宮アスパラドリンクRX7
本山 哲/R.ライアン 
山路 慎一/井入 宏之  
11 7 全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン第8戦
鈴鹿サーキット
鈴鹿 FN 19 mobilecast IMPUL B.トレルイエ  
14 スーパー耐久シリーズ2004 Rd..8
もてぎスーパー耐久300マイル
もてぎ C1
C2
C3
GN+
C4
25
11
23
36
96
ADVAN DGゼナドリンGT3
アドバンテージランサーFromA MR
C-WEST ORC アドバン Z
MAZIORA SPIRIT ALTEZZA
FORWARD スプーン ED
谷口 信輝/織戸 学
中谷 明彦/木下 隆之
尾本 直史/山田 英二
黒澤 琢弥/樋口 統也
岡田 秀樹/伊藤 大輔
21 全日本GT選手権 Rd..6
SUZUKA GT 300km
鈴鹿 GT500
GT300
12
16
カルソニック IMPUL Z
M-TEC NSX
B.トレルイエ/井出 有治 
山野 哲也/八木 宏之
28
12 5
12
19
26
 ※JGTC=全日本GT選手権 / FN=全日本選手権フォーミュラ・ニッポン / F3=全日本F3選手権 / ST=スーパー耐久シリーズ